IHSA Boys Gymnastics State Qualifiers - 2019

Return to results home page

TEAMS

AUTOMATIC
159.7500, Libertyville
159.0500, Skokie (Niles West)
157.6500, Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
157.6000, Schaumburg (H.S.)
153.9500, Deerfield (H.S.)
AT-LARGE
154.8000, LaGrange (Lyons)
152.4500, Rolling Meadows
150.3500, Arlington Heights (Hersey)

ALL-AROUND

AUTOMATIC
55.1500, Matthew Richardson (Sr.), Libertyville
55.1000, Alexander Demeris (Jr.), Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
54.8500, Brandon Nyborg (Jr.), Schaumburg (H.S.)
54.5500, Benjamin Kowalski (Sr.), Rolling Meadows
54.5000, Matthew Kroscher (Jr.), Deerfield (H.S.)
54.4000, Tegshmurun Jamiyankhuu (So.), Skokie (Niles West)
54.3500, Garrett Naughton (Jr.), Arlington Heights (Hersey)
54.0500, Cam Hardagree (Sr.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
53.9000, Colton O'Brien (Jr.), Crystal Lake (Central)
53.7000, Oscar Kulesza (So.), Schaumburg (H.S.)
53.5000, Matt Bednar (Sr.), Arlington Heights (Hersey)
53.2000, Aaron Heppner (Jr.), Downers Grove (North)
53.2000, Michael Baren (So.), Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
51.9500, Alec Paras (Fr.), LaGrange (Lyons)
51.4500, Ben Taylor (So.), LaGrange (Lyons)
AT-LARGE
52.8000, Cade Houlihan (Jr.), Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
52.5000, Max Faber (Sr.), Libertyville
52.1000, Grant Baucom (Jr.), Deerfield (H.S.)
51.5500, Daniel Lavrentiev (So.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
51.5000, Alex Collier (Jr.), Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
51.3500, Zachary Taylor (Fr.), Aurora (Metea Valley)
51.2500, Anthony Hyatt (So.), Highland Park
51.2000, Elan Atar (Sr.), Skokie (Niles West)
50.9500, Brian Lieo (So.), Skokie (Niles West)
50.4000, Justin Kurak (Fr.), Rolling Meadows
50.0000, Nagasai Nitta (Fr.), Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)
49.6000, Gavin Byrd (Sr.), Skokie (Niles North)
49.5500, Scott Schnurr (Jr.), Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)
49.2000, Matt Scimeca (Jr.), Roselle (Lake Park)
48.9500, Trey Wilcox (Fr.), Palatine (H.S.)

Floor Exercise

AUTOMATIC
9.6500, Matthew Richardson (Sr.), Libertyville
9.4500, Matt Wojdak (So.), Addison (A. Trail)
9.4500, Michael Baren (So.), Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
9.4500, Alexander Demeris (Jr.), Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
9.4500, Tegshmurun Jamiyankhuu (So.), Skokie (Niles West)
9.4000, Brandon Nyborg (Jr.), Schaumburg (H.S.)
9.3000, John Quinlan (Sr.), LaGrange (Lyons)
9.3000, Matthew Kroscher (Jr.), Deerfield (H.S.)
9.2500, Louie Ranieri (Sr.), Roselle (Lake Park)
9.2500, Benjamin Kowalski (Sr.), Rolling Meadows
9.2500, Cam Hardagree (Sr.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
9.2500, Brian Lieo (So.), Skokie (Niles West)
9.2000, Matt Scimeca (Jr.), Roselle (Lake Park)
9.2000, Grant Baucom (Jr.), Deerfield (H.S.)
9.2000, Alex Collier (Jr.), Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
9.2000, Ben Taylor (So.), LaGrange (Lyons)
9.1500, Matthew O'Malley (Sr.), LaGrange (Lyons)
9.1000, Daniel Lavrentiev (So.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
9.1000, Garrett Naughton (Jr.), Arlington Heights (Hersey)
9.1000, Anthony Hyatt (So.), Highland Park
9.0500, Jamylenn Miles (Jr.), Lombard (Glenbard East)
9.0000, Braedon Wever (Jr.), Barrington
9.0000, Cade Houlihan (Jr.), Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
8.9500, Matt Bednar (Sr.), Arlington Heights (Hersey)
8.9000, Colton O'Brien (Jr.), Crystal Lake (Central)
8.8500, Dante Kelekolio (Sr.), Glenview (Glenbrook South)
AT-LARGE
9.1000, Alec Paras (Fr.), LaGrange (Lyons)
9.0500, Elan Atar (Sr.), Skokie (Niles West)
9.0500, Mikael Dukes (Jr.), Rolling Meadows
9.0000, Scott Schnurr (Jr.), Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)
8.9000, Charlie Cripe (Jr.), Elmhurst (York)
8.9000, Eamon Henning (Jr.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
8.9000, Nagasai Nitta (Fr.), Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)
8.8000, Andrew Erbstoesser (Sr.), Marengo
8.8000, Aaron Heppner (Jr.), Downers Grove (North)
8.8000, Tyler Clark (Fr.), Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
8.8000, Michael Hunter Jr. (Sr.), Naperville (North)
8.8000, Sean O'Connor (So.), Chicago (Taft)
8.7500, Patrick Greiner (Jr.), Skokie (Niles West)
8.7500, Jack White (Fr.), Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
8.7500, Rodrigo Ruiz (Sr.), Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
8.7500, Caleb Savoy (Sr.), Hoffman Estates (Conant)
8.7500, Ryan Bekannon (Sr.), Skokie (Niles North)
8.7000, Tyler Kukla (Sr.), Libertyville
8.7000, Oscar Kulesza (So.), Schaumburg (H.S.)
8.6500, Sawyer Mackovitch (Sr.), Tinley Park (Andrew)
8.6500, Max Faber (Sr.), Libertyville
8.6500, Yuto Nakagawa (Sr.), Palatine (Fremd)
8.6500, Lucas Absler (Jr.), Highland Park
8.6500, Dominic Filichia (Fr.), Palatine (H.S.)
8.6500, Justin Kurak (Fr.), Rolling Meadows
8.6500, Gavin Byrd (Sr.), Skokie (Niles North)
8.6500, Aaron Busiel (Sr.), Mt. Prospect (Prospect)

Pommel Horse

AUTOMATIC
9.5000, Colton O'Brien (Jr.), Crystal Lake (Central)
9.4000, Cam Hardagree (Sr.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
9.4000, Matthew Richardson (Sr.), Libertyville
9.3000, Tegshmurun Jamiyankhuu (So.), Skokie (Niles West)
9.3000, Garrett Naughton (Jr.), Arlington Heights (Hersey)
9.3000, Benjamin Kowalski (Sr.), Rolling Meadows
9.1000, Matt Bednar (Sr.), Arlington Heights (Hersey)
8.9500, Aaron Heppner (Jr.), Downers Grove (North)
8.9500, Oscar Kulesza (So.), Schaumburg (H.S.)
8.9000, Alexander Demeris (Jr.), Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
8.9000, Cade Houlihan (Jr.), Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
8.7000, Brandon Nyborg (Jr.), Schaumburg (H.S.)
8.7000, Daniel Lavrentiev (So.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
8.6500, Casey Mutchnik (Sr.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
8.6000, Brian Lieo (So.), Skokie (Niles West)
8.6000, Trey Wilcox (Fr.), Palatine (H.S.)
8.5000, Gavin Byrd (Sr.), Skokie (Niles North)
8.4500, Max Faber (Sr.), Libertyville
8.4500, Will Ferro (Sr.), Mundelein (H.S.)
8.4000, Justin Kurak (Fr.), Rolling Meadows
8.3500, Matthew Kroscher (Jr.), Deerfield (H.S.)
8.3500, Ben Taylor (So.), LaGrange (Lyons)
8.2500, Patrick Sullivan (Sr.), Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
8.1000, Elan Atar (Sr.), Skokie (Niles West)
8.0000, Alex Collier (Jr.), Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
8.0000, Nathan Frank (So.), Schaumburg (H.S.)
7.6000, Grant Baucom (Jr.), Deerfield (H.S.)
AT-LARGE
8.4500, Zachary Taylor (Fr.), Aurora (Metea Valley)
8.3500, Trevor Formento (Sr.), Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
8.3500, Tyler Clark (Fr.), Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
8.0000, Anthony Hyatt (So.), Highland Park
8.0000, Robert Cartwright (So.), Libertyville
7.9500, Michael Baren (So.), Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
7.9000, Scott Schnurr (Jr.), Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)
7.9000, Jesus Vizcarra (So.), Buffalo Grove
7.9000, Matthew Neuberger (Sr.), Libertyville
7.8500, Trent Ramirez (Sr.), Schaumburg (H.S.)
7.8500, RJ (Rudolph) Webster (Sr.), Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
7.7500, Nehemiah Wong (Sr.), Skokie (Niles West)
7.6000, Alec Paras (Fr.), LaGrange (Lyons)
7.5500, Garth Hall (Jr.), Downers Grove (North)
7.5000, Ethan Root (Jr.), Buffalo Grove
7.5000, Michael Bucaro (Sr.), Buffalo Grove
7.5000, Dominic Filichia (Fr.), Palatine (H.S.)
7.5000, Louie Ranieri (Sr.), Roselle (Lake Park)
7.5000, Jose Joya (Sr.), Glenview (Glenbrook South)
7.4000, Alec Fradin (Sr.), Deerfield (H.S.)
7.3500, Cooper Ross (Sr.), Villa Park (Willowbrook)
7.3000, Lukas Styzcen (Sr.), Palatine (Fremd)
7.3000, Ryan Suarez (Fr.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
7.3000, Tom Monson (Sr.), Hinsdale (Central)
7.2000, Mattia Zefran (Fr.), Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
7.2000, Eric Loid (Sr.), Naperville (North)

Still Rings

AUTOMATIC
9.5000, Jack Nguyen (Sr.), Skokie (Niles West)
9.4500, Matthew Kroscher (Jr.), Deerfield (H.S.)
9.4500, Julian Campbell (Sr.), LaGrange (Lyons)
9.4000, Brandon Nyborg (Jr.), Schaumburg (H.S.)
9.3000, Max Faber (Sr.), Libertyville
9.3000, Aaron Heppner (Jr.), Downers Grove (North)
9.2500, Matthew Richardson (Sr.), Libertyville
8.9000, Grant Baucom (Jr.), Deerfield (H.S.)
8.8500, Alexander Demeris (Jr.), Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
8.8500, Samuel Goedert (Sr.), Downers Grove (North)
8.8500, Tyler Kukla (Sr.), Libertyville
8.8000, Cam Hardagree (Sr.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
8.7500, Oscar Kulesza (So.), Schaumburg (H.S.)
8.7500, Matt Bednar (Sr.), Arlington Heights (Hersey)
8.7000, Casey Mutchnik (Sr.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
8.7000, Scott Schnurr (Jr.), Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)
8.7000, Len Phuong (Sr.), Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
8.7000, Alec Paras (Fr.), LaGrange (Lyons)
8.6500, Matthew Donzelli (Sr.), Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
8.5000, Benjamin Kowalski (Sr.), Rolling Meadows
8.4500, Chris Waller (Sr.), Palatine (H.S.)
8.4500, Louie Ranieri (Sr.), Roselle (Lake Park)
8.4500, Garrett Naughton (Jr.), Arlington Heights (Hersey)
8.4500, Elan Atar (Sr.), Skokie (Niles West)
8.4000, Alex Collier (Jr.), Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
AT-LARGE
8.4500, Lucas Absler (Jr.), Highland Park
8.4000, Tegshmurun Jamiyankhuu (So.), Skokie (Niles West)
8.4000, Colton O'Brien (Jr.), Crystal Lake (Central)
8.4000, Joel Kekic (Sr.), Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
8.3500, Anthony Hyatt (So.), Highland Park
8.3500, Dimitar Hristov (Sr.), Palatine (Fremd)
8.3500, Matt Rubel (Jr.), Glenview (Glenbrook South)
8.3000, Marty Franz (Jr.), Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
8.3000, Matthew Cihlar (Fr.), Hinsdale (Central)
8.2500, Dominic Filichia (Fr.), Palatine (H.S.)
8.2000, Hayden Olenec (Jr.), LaGrange (Lyons)
8.2000, Cade Houlihan (Jr.), Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
8.2000, Andrew Erbstoesser (Sr.), Marengo
8.2000, Forrest Eriksson (Sr.), Glenview (Glenbrook South)
8.1500, Michael Baren (So.), Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
8.1500, Zachary Taylor (Fr.), Aurora (Metea Valley)
8.1000, Sean Tiberi (Sr.), Elmhurst (York)
8.1000, Hsar Mu Lwen (Jr.), Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
8.1000, Robert Cartwright (So.), Libertyville
8.1000, Ryan Suarez (Fr.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
8.1000, Gavin Byrd (Sr.), Skokie (Niles North)
8.0500, Rodrigo Ruiz (Sr.), Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
8.0500, Nagasai Nitta (Fr.), Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)
8.0500, Dante Kelekolio (Sr.), Glenview (Glenbrook South)
8.0000, Asher Neil (Jr.), Downers Grove (North)
8.0000, Matt Scimeca (Jr.), Roselle (Lake Park)
8.0000, Sean O'Connor (So.), Chicago (Taft)

Vault

AUTOMATIC
9.6500, Michael Baren (So.), Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
9.5000, Andrew Erbstoesser (Sr.), Marengo
9.5000, Louie Ranieri (Sr.), Roselle (Lake Park)
9.4500, Brian Lieo (So.), Skokie (Niles West)
9.4500, Matt Bednar (Sr.), Arlington Heights (Hersey)
9.4000, Cam Hardagree (Sr.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
9.3000, Michael Hunter Jr. (Sr.), Naperville (North)
9.3000, Matthew Kroscher (Jr.), Deerfield (H.S.)
9.2500, Garrett Naughton (Jr.), Arlington Heights (Hersey)
9.2000, Alex Collier (Jr.), Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
9.2000, Zachary Taylor (Fr.), Aurora (Metea Valley)
9.2000, Alec Paras (Fr.), LaGrange (Lyons)
9.2000, Matthew O'Malley (Sr.), LaGrange (Lyons)
9.2000, Colton O'Brien (Jr.), Crystal Lake (Central)
9.2000, Max Faber (Sr.), Libertyville
9.1500, Trey Wilcox (Fr.), Palatine (H.S.)
9.1500, Brandon Nyborg (Jr.), Schaumburg (H.S.)
9.1000, Matthew Richardson (Sr.), Libertyville
9.1000, Robert Cartwright (So.), Libertyville
9.1000, Tegshmurun Jamiyankhuu (So.), Skokie (Niles West)
9.0500, Mikael Dukes (Jr.), Rolling Meadows
9.0000, Benjamin Kowalski (Sr.), Rolling Meadows
9.0000, Jack Nguyen (Sr.), Skokie (Niles West)
9.0000, Matt Scimeca (Jr.), Roselle (Lake Park)
8.9000, Matthew Donzelli (Sr.), Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
8.8000, Dante Kelekolio (Sr.), Glenview (Glenbrook South)
8.8000, Grant Baucom (Jr.), Deerfield (H.S.)
AT-LARGE
9.1000, Alexander Demeris (Jr.), Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
9.0500, Casey Mutchnik (Sr.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
9.0000, Jack White (Fr.), Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
9.0000, Colin Gerghty (Jr.), Naperville (North)
9.0000, Jamylenn Miles (Jr.), Lombard (Glenbard East)
8.9000, Scott Schnurr (Jr.), Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)
8.9000, Rodrigo Ruiz (Sr.), Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
8.9000, Aaron Heppner (Jr.), Downers Grove (North)
8.9000, Braeden Gagliano (Sr.), Downers Grove (North)
8.9000, Will Ferro (Sr.), Mundelein (H.S.)
8.9000, Sean OHara (Sr.), Lombard (Glenbard East)
8.8500, Anthony Anderson (Jr.), Darien (Hinsdale South)
8.8500, Braedon Wever (Jr.), Barrington
8.8500, Mhammad Diaby (Sr.), Naperville (North)
8.8500, Daniel Lavrentiev (So.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
8.8000, Cade Houlihan (Jr.), Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
8.8000, Mark Johnson (So.), Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
8.8000, Caleb Savoy (Sr.), Hoffman Estates (Conant)
8.7500, Anthony Hyatt (So.), Highland Park
8.7500, Antonio Carter (Sr.), Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
8.7500, Mateusz Rafal Piszczek (Fr.), Lombard (Glenbard East)
8.7000, Patrick Greiner (Jr.), Skokie (Niles West)
8.7000, Nagasai Nitta (Fr.), Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)
8.6500, Kevin Kaputska (Sr.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
8.6500, Olly Kaputska (So.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)

Parallel Bars

AUTOMATIC
9.4500, Oscar Kulesza (So.), Schaumburg (H.S.)
9.3000, Alexander Demeris (Jr.), Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
9.2000, Michael Baren (So.), Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
9.2000, Matthew Kroscher (Jr.), Deerfield (H.S.)
9.1500, Julian Campbell (Sr.), LaGrange (Lyons)
9.1500, Matt Scimeca (Jr.), Roselle (Lake Park)
9.1000, Alec Paras (Fr.), LaGrange (Lyons)
9.1000, Benjamin Kowalski (Sr.), Rolling Meadows
9.0500, Lucas Absler (Jr.), Highland Park
9.0500, Tegshmurun Jamiyankhuu (So.), Skokie (Niles West)
9.0500, Ben Taylor (So.), LaGrange (Lyons)
9.0500, Garrett Naughton (Jr.), Arlington Heights (Hersey)
9.0000, Cade Houlihan (Jr.), Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
9.0000, Colton O'Brien (Jr.), Crystal Lake (Central)
8.9500, Grant Baucom (Jr.), Deerfield (H.S.)
8.9500, Brandon Nyborg (Jr.), Schaumburg (H.S.)
8.9500, Cam Hardagree (Sr.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
8.9000, Gavin Byrd (Sr.), Skokie (Niles North)
8.9000, Daniel Lavrentiev (So.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
8.8500, Anthony Hyatt (So.), Highland Park
8.8000, Elan Atar (Sr.), Skokie (Niles West)
8.8000, Tyler Kukla (Sr.), Libertyville
8.7500, Tyler Clark (Fr.), Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
8.7000, Matthew Cihlar (Fr.), Hinsdale (Central)
8.5500, Matt Bednar (Sr.), Arlington Heights (Hersey)
AT-LARGE
8.7000, Nagasai Nitta (Fr.), Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)
8.6500, William Vodak (Sr.), Downers Grove (North)
8.5500, Zachary Taylor (Fr.), Aurora (Metea Valley)
8.5500, Sean OHara (Sr.), Lombard (Glenbard East)
8.5000, Aaron Heppner (Jr.), Downers Grove (North)
8.5000, Matthew Richardson (Sr.), Libertyville
8.5000, Casey Mutchnik (Sr.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
8.5000, Justin Kurak (Fr.), Rolling Meadows
8.4500, A.J. Krambeer (Jr.), Palatine (H.S.)
8.4500, David Rasmussen (So.), Rolling Meadows
8.4000, Eric Duenser (Jr.), Buffalo Grove
8.3500, Charlie Denenberg (Jr.), Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
8.3500, Alex Collier (Jr.), Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
8.3000, Brendan Bailey (Sr.), Villa Park (Willowbrook)
8.3000, Ryan Bekannon (Sr.), Skokie (Niles North)
8.2500, Scott Schnurr (Jr.), Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)
8.2500, Brian Lieo (So.), Skokie (Niles West)
8.2000, Max Faber (Sr.), Libertyville
8.2000, Nathan Frank (So.), Schaumburg (H.S.)
8.1500, Mattia Zefran (Fr.), Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
8.1500, Rodrigo Ruiz (Sr.), Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
8.1500, Abu Syed (Sr.), Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
8.1500, Jamylenn Miles (Jr.), Lombard (Glenbard East)
8.1500, Joe Kall (Fr.), Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
8.1500, Callahn Kraft (Fr.), Mt. Prospect (Prospect)

High Bar

AUTOMATIC
9.5000, Alexander Demeris (Jr.), Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
9.4000, Benjamin Kowalski (Sr.), Rolling Meadows
9.3500, Oscar Kulesza (So.), Schaumburg (H.S.)
9.2500, Brandon Nyborg (Jr.), Schaumburg (H.S.)
9.2500, Matthew Richardson (Sr.), Libertyville
9.2000, Garrett Naughton (Jr.), Arlington Heights (Hersey)
9.1000, Tegshmurun Jamiyankhuu (So.), Skokie (Niles West)
9.1000, Charlie Cripe (Jr.), Elmhurst (York)
8.9000, Colton O'Brien (Jr.), Crystal Lake (Central)
8.9000, Matthew Kroscher (Jr.), Deerfield (H.S.)
8.9000, Cade Houlihan (Jr.), Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
8.8000, Zachary Taylor (Fr.), Aurora (Metea Valley)
8.8000, Nagasai Nitta (Fr.), Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)
8.8000, Michael Baren (So.), Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
8.7500, Aaron Heppner (Jr.), Downers Grove (North)
8.7000, Matt Bednar (Sr.), Arlington Heights (Hersey)
8.7000, Max Faber (Sr.), Libertyville
8.6500, Grant Baucom (Jr.), Deerfield (H.S.)
8.5500, Justin Kurak (Fr.), Rolling Meadows
8.4500, Ben Taylor (So.), LaGrange (Lyons)
8.3500, Alex Collier (Jr.), Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
8.3000, Elan Atar (Sr.), Skokie (Niles West)
8.2500, Cam Hardagree (Sr.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
8.2500, Alec Paras (Fr.), LaGrange (Lyons)
8.0500, Joe Kall (Fr.), Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
AT-LARGE
8.6500, Tyler Kukla (Sr.), Libertyville
8.3000, Matt Scimeca (Jr.), Roselle (Lake Park)
8.3000, Nathan Frank (So.), Schaumburg (H.S.)
8.2000, Anthony Hyatt (So.), Highland Park
8.2000, Dominic Filichia (Fr.), Palatine (H.S.)
8.1500, Will Ferro (Sr.), Mundelein (H.S.)
8.1500, Mateusz Rafal Piszczek (Fr.), Lombard (Glenbard East)
8.1500, Matthew Cihlar (Fr.), Hinsdale (Central)
8.1000, Olly Kaputska (So.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
8.0500, Mattia Zefran (Fr.), Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
8.0500, Rodrigo Ruiz (Sr.), Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
8.0500, Lukas Styzcen (Sr.), Palatine (Fremd)
8.0500, Daniel Lavrentiev (So.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
8.0000, Jack White (Fr.), Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
8.0000, Ryan Bekannon (Sr.), Skokie (Niles North)
7.9500, Tom Monson (Sr.), Hinsdale (Central)
7.9000, Jack Nguyen (Sr.), Skokie (Niles West)
7.8000, Patrick Sullivan (Sr.), Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
7.8000, Dante Kelekolio (Sr.), Glenview (Glenbrook South)
7.7000, Trey Wilcox (Fr.), Palatine (H.S.)
7.7000, Sean O'Connor (So.), Chicago (Taft)
7.6500, Lucas Absler (Jr.), Highland Park
7.6500, Kevin Kaputska (Sr.), Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
7.5500, Matthew Neuberger (Sr.), Libertyville
7.5500, Connor Lapano (Sr.), Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
7.5500, Alec Fradin (Sr.), Deerfield (H.S.)

 

Return to results home page

© 2008-2019 Ben Stewart. This website/service is fully owned by Ben Stewart. Authorized parties may use this service to manage competitions on a per-competition basis. All Rights Reserved.