2019 Boys State Preliminary Round Individual Standings

Standings will appear below once released.

Return to results menu

Floor Exercise Preliminary Order of Finish

PlaceNameYr.SchoolJ1J2Ded.Avg. ScoreComp #
1Alexander DemerisJr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)9.70009.70000.00009.700013611
2John QuinlanSr.LaGrange (Lyons)9.60009.50000.00009.550011713
3Tegshmurun JamiyankhuuSo.Skokie (Niles West)9.50009.50000.00009.500011914
4Brandon NyborgJr.Schaumburg (H.S.)9.50009.40000.00009.450015203
5Brian LieoSo.Skokie (Niles West)9.40009.30000.00009.350011907
5Matthew KroscherJr.Deerfield (H.S.)9.40009.30000.00009.350010302
7Grant BaucomJr.Deerfield (H.S.)9.30009.30000.00009.300010301
7Matt ScimecaJr.Roselle (Lake Park)9.30009.30000.00009.300015103
9Alex CollierJr.Hoffman Estates (H.S.)9.30009.20000.00009.250014901
9Elan AtarSr.Skokie (Niles West)9.30009.20000.00009.250011903
9Benjamin KowalskiSr.Rolling Meadows9.20009.30000.00009.250015001
9Colton O'BrienJr.Crystal Lake (Central)9.30009.20000.00009.250012301
13Matt BednarSr.Arlington Heights (Hersey)9.20009.20000.00009.200010101
13Dominic FilichiaFr.Palatine (H.S.)9.20009.20000.00009.200014211
13Matt WojdakSo.Addison (A. Trail)9.20009.20000.00009.200014305
13Louie RanieriSr.Roselle (Lake Park)9.20009.20000.00009.200015101
17Charlie CripeJr.Elmhurst (York)9.20009.10000.00009.150011503
17Cam HardagreeSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)9.10009.20000.00009.150014110
19Ben TaylorSo.LaGrange (Lyons)9.20009.00000.00009.100011714
19Braedon WeverJr.Barrington9.00009.20000.00009.100012209
21Tyler KuklaSr.Libertyville9.00009.10000.00009.050012605
21Garrett NaughtonJr.Arlington Heights (Hersey)9.10009.00000.00009.050010106
23Oscar KuleszaSo.Schaumburg (H.S.)9.00009.00000.00009.000015210
24Andrew ErbstoesserSr.Marengo8.90008.90000.00008.900012801
24Dante KelekolioSr.Glenview (Glenbrook South)8.90008.90000.00008.900010712
24Michael BarenSo.Naperville (Neuqua Valley)8.80009.00000.00008.900013902
24Max FaberSr.Libertyville8.90008.90000.00008.900012603
28Eamon HenningJr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)8.90008.80000.00008.850014117
28Jack WhiteFr.Lincolnshire (Stevenson)8.90008.80000.00008.850012711
30Aaron HeppnerJr.Downers Grove (North)8.90008.70000.00008.800012408
30Ryan BekannonSr.Skokie (Niles North)8.80008.80000.00008.800011101
30Tyler ClarkFr.Naperville (Neuqua Valley)8.90008.70000.00008.800013904
33Sean O'ConnorSo.Chicago (Taft)8.80008.70000.00008.750010201
33Rodrigo RuizSr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)8.70008.80000.00008.750013109
33Alec ParasFr.LaGrange (Lyons)8.70008.80000.00008.750011715
33Scott SchnurrJr.Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)8.80008.70000.00008.750011401
37Lucas AbslerJr.Highland Park8.80008.60000.00008.700012501
37Yuto NakagawaSr.Palatine (Fremd)8.70008.70000.00008.700013005
37Gavin ByrdSr.Skokie (Niles North)8.80008.60000.00008.700011104
40Cade HoulihanJr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)8.60008.70000.00008.650013101
40Anthony HyattSo.Highland Park8.70008.60000.00008.650012503
40Michael Hunter Jr.Sr.Naperville (North)8.60008.70000.00008.650014001
43Nagasai NittaFr.Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)8.60008.60000.00008.600013301
43Caleb SavoySr.Hoffman Estates (Conant)8.70008.50000.00008.600014801
45Aaron BusielSr.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)8.60008.40000.00008.500010903
46Jamylenn MilesJr.Lombard (Glenbard East)8.50008.30000.00008.400013726
47Sawyer MackovitchSr.Tinley Park (Andrew)8.20008.40000.00008.300012001
47Matthew O'MalleySr.LaGrange (Lyons)8.40008.20000.00008.300011716
49Patrick GreinerJr.Skokie (Niles West)8.30008.10000.00008.200011905
50Justin KurakFr.Rolling Meadows8.00008.00000.00008.000015004
51Mikael DukesJr.Rolling Meadows7.70008.00000.00007.850015006
52Daniel LavrentievSo.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)0.00000.00000.00000.000014119
52Matthew RichardsonSr.Libertyville0.00000.00000.00000.000012606

Pommel Horse Preliminary Order of Finish

PlaceNameYr.SchoolJ1J2Ded.Avg. ScoreComp #
1Garrett NaughtonJr.Arlington Heights (Hersey)9.50009.50000.00009.500010106
2Benjamin KowalskiSr.Rolling Meadows9.30009.40000.00009.350015001
3Cam HardagreeSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)9.30009.30000.00009.300014110
3Brian LieoSo.Skokie (Niles West)9.20009.40000.00009.300011907
3Tegshmurun JamiyankhuuSo.Skokie (Niles West)9.20009.40000.00009.300011914
3Michael BarenSo.Naperville (Neuqua Valley)9.20009.40000.00009.300013902
7Oscar KuleszaSo.Schaumburg (H.S.)9.20009.30000.00009.250015210
7Colton O'BrienJr.Crystal Lake (Central)9.20009.30000.00009.250012301
9Matthew KroscherJr.Deerfield (H.S.)9.10009.10000.00009.100010302
10Will FerroSr.Mundelein (H.S.)8.90008.90000.00008.900012901
10Alexander DemerisJr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)8.90008.90000.00008.900013611
12Daniel LavrentievSo.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)8.70009.00000.00008.850014119
13Cade HoulihanJr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)8.80008.80000.00008.800013101
13Casey MutchnikSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)8.80008.80000.00008.800014106
15Justin KurakFr.Rolling Meadows8.70008.80000.00008.750015004
16Matthew RichardsonSr.Libertyville8.60008.80000.00008.700012606
17Aaron HeppnerJr.Downers Grove (North)8.70008.60000.00008.650012408
17Grant BaucomJr.Deerfield (H.S.)8.60008.70000.00008.650010301
19Gavin ByrdSr.Skokie (Niles North)8.60008.50000.00008.550011104
19Ben TaylorSo.LaGrange (Lyons)8.50008.60000.00008.550011714
21Trey WilcoxFr.Palatine (H.S.)8.40008.40000.00008.400014212
22Tyler ClarkFr.Naperville (Neuqua Valley)8.30008.40000.00008.350013904
23RJ (Rudolph) WebsterSr.Hoffman Estates (H.S.)8.20008.40000.00008.300014902
24Elan AtarSr.Skokie (Niles West)8.10008.30000.00008.200011903
25Anthony HyattSo.Highland Park8.00008.30000.00008.150012503
25Michael BucaroSr.Buffalo Grove8.30008.00000.00008.150011208
27Alex CollierJr.Hoffman Estates (H.S.)8.20008.00000.00008.100014901
28Zachary TaylorFr.Aurora (Metea Valley)8.00008.10000.00008.050013202
28Matt BednarSr.Arlington Heights (Hersey)8.10008.00000.00008.050010101
30Dominic FilichiaFr.Palatine (H.S.)8.00008.00000.00008.000014211
31Scott SchnurrJr.Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)7.90008.00000.00007.950011401
32Max FaberSr.Libertyville7.90007.90000.00007.900012603
33Ryan SuarezFr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)7.80007.90000.00007.850014113
33Matthew NeubergerSr.Libertyville7.70008.00000.00007.850012602
33Trent RamirezSr.Schaumburg (H.S.)7.70008.00000.00007.850015201
33Alec FradinSr.Deerfield (H.S.)7.90007.80000.00007.850010313
37Tom MonsonSr.Hinsdale (Central)7.70007.90000.00007.800014708
38Cooper RossSr.Villa Park (Willowbrook)7.80007.50000.00007.650012105
39Nathan FrankSo.Schaumburg (H.S.)7.60007.60000.00007.600015209
40Louie RanieriSr.Roselle (Lake Park)7.50007.60000.00007.550015101
41Jose JoyaSr.Glenview (Glenbrook South)7.40007.40000.00007.400010701
42Garth HallJr.Downers Grove (North)7.30007.20000.00007.250012412
43Brandon NyborgJr.Schaumburg (H.S.)7.30007.10000.00007.200015203
43Trevor FormentoSr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)7.10007.30000.00007.200013612
43Ethan RootJr.Buffalo Grove7.40007.00000.00007.200011206
46Patrick SullivanSr.Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)7.10007.10000.00007.100011803
47Nehemiah WongSr.Skokie (Niles West)6.80006.90000.00006.850011901
48Mattia ZefranFr.Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)6.70006.90000.00006.800011801
48Eric LoidSr.Naperville (North)6.80006.80000.00006.800014002
50Lukas StyzcenSr.Palatine (Fremd)6.50006.90000.00006.700013006
51Alec ParasFr.LaGrange (Lyons)6.60006.60000.00006.600011715
52Jesus VizcarraSo.Buffalo Grove6.50006.30000.00006.400011221
53Robert CartwrightSo.Libertyville6.10005.70000.00005.900012604

Still Rings Preliminary Order of Finish

PlaceNameYr.SchoolJ1J2Ded.Avg. ScoreComp #
1Jack NguyenSr.Skokie (Niles West)9.40009.50000.00009.450011902
1Brandon NyborgJr.Schaumburg (H.S.)9.50009.40000.00009.450015203
3Matthew KroscherJr.Deerfield (H.S.)9.20009.40000.00009.300010302
3Max FaberSr.Libertyville9.20009.40000.00009.300012603
5Julian CampbellSr.LaGrange (Lyons)9.10009.30000.00009.200011718
6Cam HardagreeSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)9.10009.20000.00009.150014110
7Alexander DemerisJr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)9.10009.10000.00009.100013611
8Michael BarenSo.Naperville (Neuqua Valley)8.90009.10000.00009.000013902
8Matt BednarSr.Arlington Heights (Hersey)8.90009.10000.00009.000010101
10Casey MutchnikSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)8.90009.00000.00008.950014106
10Grant BaucomJr.Deerfield (H.S.)8.90009.00000.00008.950010301
10Len PhuongSr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)9.00008.90000.00008.950013613
13Matt RubelJr.Glenview (Glenbrook South)8.80009.00000.00008.900010702
14Elan AtarSr.Skokie (Niles West)8.90008.70000.00008.800011903
14Zachary TaylorFr.Aurora (Metea Valley)8.70008.90000.00008.800013202
16Matthew RichardsonSr.Libertyville8.80008.60000.00008.700012606
16Aaron HeppnerJr.Downers Grove (North)8.80008.60000.00008.700012408
18Garrett NaughtonJr.Arlington Heights (Hersey)8.50008.70000.00008.600010106
18Tegshmurun JamiyankhuuSo.Skokie (Niles West)8.50008.70000.00008.600011914
20Lucas AbslerJr.Highland Park8.60008.40000.00008.500012501
21Joel KekicSr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)8.60008.30000.00008.450013604
22Cade HoulihanJr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)8.30008.50000.00008.400013101
22Louie RanieriSr.Roselle (Lake Park)8.50008.30000.00008.400015101
24Hayden OlenecJr.LaGrange (Lyons)8.20008.40000.00008.300011717
24Andrew ErbstoesserSr.Marengo8.20008.40000.00008.300012801
26Matthew DonzelliSr.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)8.10008.30000.00008.200010901
27Dominic FilichiaFr.Palatine (H.S.)8.00008.30000.00008.150014211
27Gavin ByrdSr.Skokie (Niles North)8.30008.00000.00008.150011104
27Alec ParasFr.LaGrange (Lyons)8.30008.00000.00008.150011715
27Tyler KuklaSr.Libertyville8.00008.30000.00008.150012605
31Matthew CihlarFr.Hinsdale (Central)8.00008.20000.00008.100014712
32Samuel GoedertSr.Downers Grove (North)8.10008.00000.00008.050012411
33Oscar KuleszaSo.Schaumburg (H.S.)8.00008.00000.00008.000015210
34Sean TiberiSr.Elmhurst (York)7.80008.10000.00007.950011501
34Marty FranzJr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)8.10007.80000.00007.950013110
36Ryan SuarezFr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)7.80007.90000.00007.850014113
36Dante KelekolioSr.Glenview (Glenbrook South)7.80007.90000.00007.850010712
38Scott SchnurrJr.Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)7.60008.00000.00007.800011401
39Asher NeilJr.Downers Grove (North)7.80007.70000.00007.750012404
40Forrest ErikssonSr.Glenview (Glenbrook South)7.60007.80000.00007.700010713
40Benjamin KowalskiSr.Rolling Meadows7.70007.70000.00007.700015001
40Nagasai NittaFr.Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)7.50007.90000.00007.700013301
43Hsar Mu LwenJr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)7.70007.30000.00007.500013107
44Sean O'ConnorSo.Chicago (Taft)7.60007.30000.00007.450010201
45Anthony HyattSo.Highland Park7.20007.50000.00007.350012503
46Robert CartwrightSo.Libertyville7.30007.20000.00007.250012604
47Alex CollierJr.Hoffman Estates (H.S.)7.10006.60000.00006.850014901
48Rodrigo RuizSr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)6.80006.80000.00006.800013109
49Dimitar HristovSr.Palatine (Fremd)6.80006.70000.00006.750013012
50Chris WallerSr.Palatine (H.S.)6.80006.60000.00006.700014209
51Matt ScimecaJr.Roselle (Lake Park)5.90006.00000.00005.950015103
52Colton O'BrienJr.Crystal Lake (Central)0.00000.00000.00000.000012301

Vault Preliminary Order of Finish

PlaceNameYr.SchoolJ1J2Ded.Avg. ScoreComp #
1Cam HardagreeSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)9.60009.70000.00009.650014110
2Alex CollierJr.Hoffman Estates (H.S.)9.50009.50000.00009.500014901
3Colton O'BrienJr.Crystal Lake (Central)9.40009.50000.00009.450012301
4Matthew KroscherJr.Deerfield (H.S.)9.40009.40000.00009.400010302
5Matthew O'MalleySr.LaGrange (Lyons)9.30009.30000.00009.300011716
6Tegshmurun JamiyankhuuSo.Skokie (Niles West)9.30009.20000.00009.250011914
6Matt BednarSr.Arlington Heights (Hersey)9.20009.30000.00009.250010101
8Mikael DukesJr.Rolling Meadows9.20009.20000.00009.200015006
8Scott SchnurrJr.Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)9.10009.30000.00009.200011401
10Michael Hunter Jr.Sr.Naperville (North)9.10009.10000.00009.100014001
10Will FerroSr.Mundelein (H.S.)9.00009.20000.00009.100012901
10Andrew ErbstoesserSr.Marengo9.20009.00000.00009.100012801
10Grant BaucomJr.Deerfield (H.S.)9.10009.10000.00009.100010301
10Max FaberSr.Libertyville9.00009.20000.00009.100012603
10Garrett NaughtonJr.Arlington Heights (Hersey)9.00009.20000.00009.100010106
16Rodrigo RuizSr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)9.10009.00000.00009.050013109
16Michael BarenSo.Naperville (Neuqua Valley)9.00009.10000.00009.050013902
16Alec ParasFr.LaGrange (Lyons)9.10009.00000.00009.050011715
16Anthony AndersonJr.Darien (Hinsdale South)9.00009.10000.00009.050011309
20Matthew RichardsonSr.Libertyville9.00009.00000.00009.000012606
20Jamylenn MilesJr.Lombard (Glenbard East)8.90009.10000.00009.000013726
20Braedon WeverJr.Barrington8.90009.10000.00009.000012209
20Benjamin KowalskiSr.Rolling Meadows8.90009.10000.00009.000015001
20Jack NguyenSr.Skokie (Niles West)8.90009.10000.00009.000011902
25Trey WilcoxFr.Palatine (H.S.)8.80009.10000.00008.950014212
25Zachary TaylorFr.Aurora (Metea Valley)8.80009.10000.00008.950013202
25Alexander DemerisJr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)8.90009.00000.00008.950013611
25Dante KelekolioSr.Glenview (Glenbrook South)8.90009.00000.00008.950010712
29Robert CartwrightSo.Libertyville8.80008.90000.00008.850012604
29Brian LieoSo.Skokie (Niles West)8.80008.90000.00008.850011907
29Aaron HeppnerJr.Downers Grove (North)8.80008.90000.00008.850012408
32Cade HoulihanJr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)8.90008.70000.00008.800013101
33Matt ScimecaJr.Roselle (Lake Park)8.90008.60000.00008.750015103
33Brandon NyborgJr.Schaumburg (H.S.)8.70008.80000.00008.750015203
35Casey MutchnikSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)8.60008.70000.00008.650014106
35Patrick GreinerJr.Skokie (Niles West)8.60008.70000.00008.650011905
35Nagasai NittaFr.Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)8.50008.80000.00008.650013301
38Caleb SavoySr.Hoffman Estates (Conant)8.60008.60000.00008.600014801
38Jack WhiteFr.Lincolnshire (Stevenson)8.50008.70000.00008.600012711
40Sean OHaraSr.Lombard (Glenbard East)8.40008.70000.00008.550013723
40Matthew DonzelliSr.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)8.40008.70000.00008.550010901
42Olly KaputskaSo.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)8.40008.60000.00008.500014118
42Louie RanieriSr.Roselle (Lake Park)8.40008.60000.00008.500015101
44Kevin KaputskaSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)8.30008.60000.00008.450014105
44Antonio CarterSr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)8.40008.50000.00008.450013502
44Braeden GaglianoSr.Downers Grove (North)8.30008.60000.00008.450012407
47Anthony HyattSo.Highland Park8.30008.50000.00008.400012503
48Mateusz Rafal PiszczekFr.Lombard (Glenbard East)8.30008.40000.00008.350013719
48Colin GerghtyJr.Naperville (North)8.20008.50000.00008.350014008
48Mhammad DiabySr.Naperville (North)8.20008.50000.00008.350014007
48Mark JohnsonSo.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)8.20008.50000.00008.350013501
52Daniel LavrentievSo.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)0.00000.00000.00000.000014119

Parallel Bars Preliminary Order of Finish

PlaceNameYr.SchoolJ1J2Ded.Avg. ScoreComp #
1Alexander DemerisJr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)9.70009.70000.00009.700013611
2Michael BarenSo.Naperville (Neuqua Valley)9.60009.60000.00009.600013902
3Tegshmurun JamiyankhuuSo.Skokie (Niles West)9.40009.50000.00009.450011914
4Matthew KroscherJr.Deerfield (H.S.)9.40009.40000.00009.400010302
4Ben TaylorSo.LaGrange (Lyons)9.40009.40000.00009.400011714
4Garrett NaughtonJr.Arlington Heights (Hersey)9.40009.40000.00009.400010106
7Julian CampbellSr.LaGrange (Lyons)9.30009.30000.00009.300011718
7Oscar KuleszaSo.Schaumburg (H.S.)9.30009.30000.00009.300015210
9Tyler ClarkFr.Naperville (Neuqua Valley)9.30009.20000.00009.250013904
9Zachary TaylorFr.Aurora (Metea Valley)9.20009.30000.00009.250013202
11Colton O'BrienJr.Crystal Lake (Central)9.10009.30000.00009.200012301
11Anthony HyattSo.Highland Park9.20009.20000.00009.200012503
13Casey MutchnikSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)9.20009.00000.00009.100014106
13Alec ParasFr.LaGrange (Lyons)9.10009.10000.00009.100011715
13Benjamin KowalskiSr.Rolling Meadows9.10009.10000.00009.100015001
13Cam HardagreeSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)9.00009.20000.00009.100014110
17Cade HoulihanJr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)9.00009.00000.00009.000013101
17Grant BaucomJr.Deerfield (H.S.)9.10008.90000.00009.000010301
17Max FaberSr.Libertyville9.00009.00000.00009.000012603
17Nagasai NittaFr.Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)9.00009.00000.00009.000013301
21Brandon NyborgJr.Schaumburg (H.S.)9.00008.90000.00008.950015203
22Abu SyedSr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)8.90008.90000.00008.900013615
22Aaron HeppnerJr.Downers Grove (North)8.90008.90000.00008.900012408
24Matt BednarSr.Arlington Heights (Hersey)8.80008.90000.00008.850010101
25Elan AtarSr.Skokie (Niles West)8.80008.80000.00008.800011903
26Gavin ByrdSr.Skokie (Niles North)8.70008.70000.00008.700011104
26Lucas AbslerJr.Highland Park8.80008.60000.00008.700012501
26Tyler KuklaSr.Libertyville8.70008.70000.00008.700012605
26Justin KurakFr.Rolling Meadows8.70008.70000.00008.700015004
30Ryan BekannonSr.Skokie (Niles North)8.60008.40000.00008.500011101
30Scott SchnurrJr.Elmhurst (Timothy Christian)8.60008.40000.00008.500011401
32Matt ScimecaJr.Roselle (Lake Park)8.60008.30000.00008.450015103
32Rodrigo RuizSr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)8.50008.40000.00008.450013109
34A.J. KrambeerJr.Palatine (H.S.)8.40008.30000.00008.350014201
34Matthew CihlarFr.Hinsdale (Central)8.40008.30000.00008.350014712
36Mattia ZefranFr.Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)8.30008.30000.00008.300011801
36William VodakSr.Downers Grove (North)8.20008.40000.00008.300012409
38Brian LieoSo.Skokie (Niles West)8.40008.10000.00008.250011907
38Charlie DenenbergJr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)8.30008.20000.00008.250013621
40Joe KallFr.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)8.10008.30000.00008.200010914
41Brendan BaileySr.Villa Park (Willowbrook)8.10008.20000.00008.150012101
41Callahn KraftFr.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)8.20008.10000.00008.150010913
41Alex CollierJr.Hoffman Estates (H.S.)8.20008.10000.00008.150014901
41Jamylenn MilesJr.Lombard (Glenbard East)8.30008.00000.00008.150013726
45Daniel LavrentievSo.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)8.20008.00000.00008.100014119
46David RasmussenSo.Rolling Meadows8.20007.90000.00008.050015007
46Sean OHaraSr.Lombard (Glenbard East)8.10008.00000.00008.050013723
48Nathan FrankSo.Schaumburg (H.S.)7.80007.80000.00007.800015209
49Eric DuenserJr.Buffalo Grove6.80007.10000.00006.950011203
50Matthew RichardsonSr.Libertyville0.00000.00000.00000.000012606

High Bar Preliminary Order of Finish

PlaceNameYr.SchoolJ1J2Ded.Avg. ScoreComp #
1Alexander DemerisJr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)9.50009.50000.00009.500013611
2Michael BarenSo.Naperville (Neuqua Valley)9.30009.40000.00009.350013902
3Matthew KroscherJr.Deerfield (H.S.)9.30009.30000.00009.300010302
4Benjamin KowalskiSr.Rolling Meadows9.20009.30000.00009.250015001
4Brandon NyborgJr.Schaumburg (H.S.)9.20009.30000.00009.250015203
4Charlie CripeJr.Elmhurst (York)9.30009.20000.00009.250011503
4Tegshmurun JamiyankhuuSo.Skokie (Niles West)9.20009.30000.00009.250011914
8Garrett NaughtonJr.Arlington Heights (Hersey)9.30009.10000.00009.200010106
9Cade HoulihanJr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)9.20009.10000.00009.150013101
9Grant BaucomJr.Deerfield (H.S.)9.20009.10000.00009.150010301
11Zachary TaylorFr.Aurora (Metea Valley)9.10009.10000.00009.100013202
12Max FaberSr.Libertyville9.00009.00000.00009.000012603
12Oscar KuleszaSo.Schaumburg (H.S.)8.90009.10000.00009.000015210
14Colton O'BrienJr.Crystal Lake (Central)8.80009.10000.00008.950012301
14Justin KurakFr.Rolling Meadows8.90009.00000.00008.950015004
16Nagasai NittaFr.Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)9.00008.80000.00008.900013301
16Lukas StyzcenSr.Palatine (Fremd)9.00008.80000.00008.900013006
18Aaron HeppnerJr.Downers Grove (North)8.90008.80000.00008.850012408
19Daniel LavrentievSo.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)8.60008.70000.00008.650014119
20Alex CollierJr.Hoffman Estates (H.S.)8.60008.60000.00008.600014901
20Ben TaylorSo.LaGrange (Lyons)8.60008.60000.00008.600011714
22Matt BednarSr.Arlington Heights (Hersey)8.40008.60000.00008.500010101
23Alec ParasFr.LaGrange (Lyons)8.40008.50000.00008.450011715
23Cam HardagreeSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)8.40008.50000.00008.450014110
25Elan AtarSr.Skokie (Niles West)8.40008.40000.00008.400011903
26Tom MonsonSr.Hinsdale (Central)8.30008.30000.00008.300014708
27Matt ScimecaJr.Roselle (Lake Park)8.30008.20000.00008.250015103
27Jack NguyenSr.Skokie (Niles West)8.20008.30000.00008.250011902
29Anthony HyattSo.Highland Park8.30008.10000.00008.200012503
30Mattia ZefranFr.Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)8.20008.10000.00008.150011801
31Alec FradinSr.Deerfield (H.S.)8.00008.20000.00008.100010313
32Dominic FilichiaFr.Palatine (H.S.)8.00008.10000.00008.050014211
33Joe KallFr.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)8.10007.90000.00008.000010914
33Trey WilcoxFr.Palatine (H.S.)8.00008.00000.00008.000014212
35Patrick SullivanSr.Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)8.00007.80000.00007.900011803
35Olly KaputskaSo.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)8.10007.70000.00007.900014118
35Rodrigo RuizSr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)8.00007.80000.00007.900013109
38Dante KelekolioSr.Glenview (Glenbrook South)8.00007.60000.00007.800010712
39Will FerroSr.Mundelein (H.S.)7.80007.70000.00007.750012901
40Jack WhiteFr.Lincolnshire (Stevenson)7.50007.90000.00007.700012711
41Ryan BekannonSr.Skokie (Niles North)7.80007.50000.00007.650011101
41Sean O'ConnorSo.Chicago (Taft)7.70007.60000.00007.650010201
43Tyler KuklaSr.Libertyville7.50007.70000.00007.600012605
44Matthew CihlarFr.Hinsdale (Central)7.60007.50000.00007.550014712
45Lucas AbslerJr.Highland Park7.60007.30000.00007.450012501
46Matthew NeubergerSr.Libertyville7.30007.40000.00007.350012602
47Kevin KaputskaSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)7.20007.20000.00007.200014105
48Nathan FrankSo.Schaumburg (H.S.)7.20006.90000.00007.050015209
49Mateusz Rafal PiszczekFr.Lombard (Glenbard East)6.80007.00000.00006.900013719
50Connor LapanoSr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)6.80006.80000.00006.800013617
51Matthew RichardsonSr.Libertyville0.00000.00000.00000.000012606

© 2008-2019 Ben Stewart. This website/service is fully owned by Ben Stewart. Authorized parties may use this service to manage competitions on a per-competition basis. All Rights Reserved.