2018 Girls State Final All Around Standings

Standings will appear below once released.

Return to results menu

PlaceNameYr.SchoolVaultBarsBeamFloorAverageScoreComp #
1Maddie DiabJr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)9.70009.57509.20009.55009.506338.025012510
2Caleigh PistoriusJr.Park Ridge (Maine South)9.65009.50009.20009.60009.487537.950016509
3Ciara RyanJr.Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)9.52509.50009.60009.27509.475037.900010408
4Taylor RamirezJr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)9.45009.35009.32509.45009.393837.575012508
5Jamie LabueSo.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)9.67509.10009.37509.30009.362537.450017208
6Sheena GrahamFr.Glenview (Glenbrook South)9.52509.25009.32509.05009.287537.150013007
7Anna DiabFr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)9.45009.45008.82509.40009.281337.125012509
8Kali KartheiserFr.Lombard (Glenbard East)9.20009.40009.20009.27509.268837.075013910
9Jenna HartleySo.Glenview (Glenbrook South)9.57509.05009.05009.37509.262537.050013009
10Kira KarlblomJr.Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)9.52509.50008.57509.42509.256337.025010405
11Emma Grace Redmond-MattucciSr.St. Charles (North)9.47509.20008.92509.37509.243836.975014008
12Maddy KimJr.Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)9.40009.47508.97509.07509.231336.925010406
13Isabella KropiwiecSo.Mundelein (Carmel)9.57509.17508.80009.20009.187536.750017305
14Maddie GiglioSo.Orland Park (Sandburg)9.37508.62509.42509.27509.175036.700014912
15Maeve MurdockSo.Winnetka (New Trier)9.37509.05009.37508.87509.168836.675018213
16Kyla RappleanFr.Mundelein (Carmel)9.30008.97509.12509.12509.131336.525017307
17Madison HickeyJr.DeKalb9.80008.85008.42509.42509.125036.500014305
18Darcy BarkalJr.Winnetka (New Trier)9.60009.27508.67508.87509.106336.425018211
19Emily WeinsteinSo.Lincolnshire (Stevenson)9.40008.77509.05009.15009.093836.375013209
20Brooke StockiJr.Downers Grove (North)8.85009.40009.32508.77509.087536.350011108
21Una FarrellSr.Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)9.25008.85008.87509.22509.050036.200011811
22Macy SmykalJr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)9.30008.57509.00009.22509.025036.100017206
23Abby CarlsonJr.Downers Grove (South)9.10009.35008.00009.55009.000036.000011207
24Clancy RauppJr.Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)9.30009.27508.42508.97508.993835.975010407
25Gianna ChristodoulopoulosJr.Palatine (Fremd)8.80009.12509.02508.95008.975035.900015506
26Lyndsey BasaraFr.Mundelein (Carmel)9.55008.95008.05009.32508.968835.875017306
27Jane RiehsFr.Naperville (Neuqua Valley)9.17508.37509.22509.02508.950035.800013506
28Brittany UllrichSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)9.25008.95008.32509.15008.918835.675017412
29Kennedy O'ConnorSo.Hoffman Estates (Conant)9.42508.90009.27508.00008.900035.600015812
30Collette RothSo.Park Ridge (Maine South)9.30008.62508.92508.60008.862535.450016510
31Brittany ArgaezSo.Park Ridge (Maine South)9.27509.27507.75009.02508.831335.325016507
32Kelly GustafsonSr.Mundelein (Carmel)9.50008.35008.32509.10008.818835.275017308

© 2008-2018 Ben Stewart. This website/service is fully owned by Ben Stewart. Authorized parties may use this service to manage competitions on a per-competition basis. All Rights Reserved.