2019 Girls State Final All Around Standings

Standings will appear below once released.

Return to results menu

PlaceNameYr.SchoolVaultBarsBeamFloorAverageScoreComp #
1Maddie DiabSr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)9.80009.62509.62509.50009.637538.550012506
2Caleigh PistoriusSr.Park Ridge (Maine South)9.80009.17509.50009.60009.518838.075016408
2Madison HickeySr.DeKalb9.77509.35009.50009.45009.518838.075011206
4Jenna HartleyJr.Glenview (Glenbrook South)9.70009.30009.47509.37509.462537.850012708
5Gracie WillisFr.Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)9.55009.40009.27509.45009.418837.675013208
6Alexis RothmeyerFr.Schaumburg (H.S.)9.27509.42509.37509.10009.293837.175016006
7Abby CarlsonSr.Downers Grove (South)9.35009.52509.32508.87509.268837.075010808
8Maddy KimSr.Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)9.42509.12509.52508.97509.262537.050013209
9Kali KartheiserSo.Lombard (Glenbard East)9.12509.42509.22509.22509.250037.000013711
9Hannah ThompsonSr.Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)9.45009.42509.17508.95009.250037.000013812
11Collette RothJr.Park Ridge (Maine South)9.22509.50009.30008.90009.231336.925016407
12Korina JaroszJr.Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)9.42509.30009.17508.95009.212536.850011804
13Lauren TenbrunselJr.Barrington9.27508.97509.30009.20009.187536.750010311
14Madeline KeesFr.DeKalb9.32508.72509.42509.22509.175036.700011207
15Lyndsey BasaraSo.Mundelein (Carmel)9.40008.75009.07509.45009.168836.675014108
16Gianna ChristodoulopoulosSr.Palatine (Fremd)9.22509.25008.95009.15009.143836.575015913
17Taylor RamirezSr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)9.40008.75009.25009.10009.125036.500012505
18Clare KeaneFr.Mundelein (Carmel)8.95009.42509.15008.92509.112536.450014109
19Macy SmykalSr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)9.22508.82509.10009.27509.106336.425017008
20Sheena GrahamSo.Glenview (Glenbrook South)9.65009.45008.05009.07509.056336.225012709
21Isabella KropiwiecJr.Mundelein (Carmel)9.57508.57509.22508.75009.031336.125014107
22Kelsey DonovanJr.Lombard (Glenbard East)9.45008.70008.85009.10009.025036.100013710
23Kristin FischSo.Lake Forest (H.S.)9.65007.95009.27509.10008.993835.975014505
23Darcy BarkalSr.Winnetka (New Trier)9.57509.45008.22508.72508.993835.975017510
25Sydney HallstenFr.Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)9.55008.75008.55009.02508.968835.875013207
26Emily WeinsteinJr.Lincolnshire (Stevenson)8.55008.82509.10009.32508.950035.800012910
27Jane RiehsSo.Naperville (Neuqua Valley)9.30008.37508.67509.20008.887535.550015107
28Kelsey SumserSo.Naperville (North)9.37508.87508.10009.12508.868835.475011006
29Rebecca HonigSo.Lombard (Glenbard East)9.45008.65008.25008.95008.825035.300013708
30Elyssa WuerffelFr.Hoffman Estates (H.S.)8.60008.50008.97509.05008.781335.125013313
31Grace KmakSo.Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)9.17508.10008.55009.02508.712534.850011805
32Afroditi BaltsasJr.Park Ridge (Maine East)8.85008.65008.42508.50008.606334.425013512

© 2008-2019 Ben Stewart. This website/service is fully owned by Ben Stewart. Authorized parties may use this service to manage competitions on a per-competition basis. All Rights Reserved.